Stephanie Piro
Pre School Paraprofessional
309-968-6464
Amber Autrey
4th Grade Math
Primary School
309-968-6464
Julie Berg
5th Grade Math
Primary School
309-968-6464
Tracey Canada
2nd Grade
Primary School
309-968-6464
Monica Charlton
Kindergarten
Primary School
309-968-6464
Megan Charlton
2nd Grade
Primary School
309-968-6464
Renee Coile
3rd Grade
Primary School
309-968-6464
Shannon Crawford
Reading Recovery
Primary School
309-968-6464
Mallory Davis
1st Grade
Primary School
309-968-6464
Jenny Deluhery
3rd Grade
Primary School
309-968-6464
Stephanie Dorsey
Kindergarten
Primary School
309-968-6464
Katie Dougherty
Pre School
Primary School
309-968-6464
Dennis Eeten
Custodian
Primary School
309-968-6464
Kevin Forbes
Music/Band
Primary School
309-968-6464
Abby Forsythe
Pre School
Pre School
309-968-6464
Alex Frank
Speech
Primary School
309-968-6464
Ashley Gardiner
5th Grade ELA
Primary School
309-968-6464
DeEtte Garman
Librarian
Primary School
309-968-6464
Edwin Giles
Custodian
Primary School
309-968-6464
Mike Gosnell
Maintenance
Primary School
309-968-6464
Sarah Gough
Special Education
Primary School
309-968-6464
Gregg Guenther
5th Grade SS/Sci
Primary School
309-968-6464
Cindy Hamblin
4th Grade SS/Science
Primary School
309-968-6464
Alyssa Hand
Speech
Primary School
309-968-6464
Eric Hanneman
Kindergarten
Primary School
309-968-6464
Krista Herrin
Special Education
Primary School
309-968-6464
Evan Hopkins
1st Grade
Primary School
309-968-6464
Caleigh Hruska
PE Teacher Assistant
Primary School
309-968-6464
Bethany Kleckner
Reading Coordinator
Primary School
309-968-6464
Allison Livengood
Cross Cat Paraprofessional
Primary School
309-968-6464
Amy Livengood
Administrative Assistant
Primary School
309-968-6464
Afton Mangold
Pre School Paraprofessional
Primary School
309-968-6464
Adrianne Marshall
1st Grade
Primary School
309-968-6464
Tina Martin
Paraprofessional
309-968-6464
Sydney McDaniels
Special Education
Primary School
309-968-6464
Jacinda Meeker
Pre School Paraprofessional
Primary School
3096-968-6464
JoAnn Miller
Administrative Assistant
Primary School
309-968-6464
Emily Mooningham
4th Grade ELA
Primary School
309-968-6464
Amanda Nelson
Reading Coordinator
Primary School
309-968-6464
Kathy Neulinger
Paraprofessional
Primary School
309-968-6464
Julie Nieuwkoop
Paraprofessional
Primary School
309-968-6464
Shali O'Brien
Kindergarten
Primary School
309-968-6464
Casey Perrine
Paraprofessional
Primary School
3099686464
Sara Pullium
Special Education
309-968-6464
Corie Ranallo
Social Worker
Primary School
309-968-6464
Angel Reynolds
Paraprofessional
Primary School
309-968-6464
Kyan Royalty
IT Director
309-968-6464
Nicole Schafer
Paraprofessional
Primary School
309-968-6464
Kelly Schmidgall
2nd Grade
Primary School
309-968-6464
Brandi Simer
Paraprofessional
Primary School
309-968-6464
Nicole Simkins
3rd Grade
Primary School
309-968-6464
Ariane Taft
Assistant Principal/Special Education Director
Primary School
309-968-6464
Tim Thompson
Physical Education
309-968-6464
Shyla Thorne
Nurse
Primary School
309-968-6464
Sally Timm
Chief Administrative Officer
Primary School
309-968-6464
Tracy Trettin
Pre School Paraprofessional
Primary School
309-968-6464
Chuck VanDelinder
Band
309-968-6464
Danielle Vaughn
Pre School Paraprofessional
Primary School
309-968-6464
Sydney Waddell
2nd Grade
309-968-6464
David Waibel
Pre School
Primary School
309-968-6464
Regetta Wharram
1st Grade
Primary School
309-968-6464
Joy Wilbur
Special Education Administrative Assistant
Primary School
309-968-6464
Laura Williams
Paraprofessional
Primary School
309-968-6464
Jayne Wood
Pre School
Primary School
309-968-6464